Follow James Facebook Twitter Instagram

JAMES MOFFAT PROFILE

Moffat DATE OF BIRTH: 18/06/1984

BORN: Melbourne, Victoria

RESIDES: Melbourne, Victoria

MARITUAL STATUS: Partner, Leah

NICKNAMES: Moff, Muff, Jimmy Murfton

HOBBIES/INTERESTS: Just about anything Motorsport related, Cricket, Golf and Cycling

FIRST CAR: Mazda 323 Panel Van

FIRST JOB: Stocking shelves at the local newsagent

RACING HEROES: Jimmie Johnson & Craig Lowndes.
 
 
 
Twitter
Pixelrock Creative
© 2017 Pixelrock Creative | Valid XHTML and CSS.